Public Notice for Candidates of 2021 Nanjing Municipal Government Scholarship for International Students

发布者:王阳发布时间:2021-09-16浏览次数:11

According to Notice on Organizing the Application for Nanjing Municipal Government Scholarship for International Students and Measures on Annual Review of Nanjing Municipal Government Scholarship of NUIST, through personal application  and the evaluation from relevant schools and the University, the following candidates are recommended for the scholarship

Serial Number

Name

Major Admitted

1

AHMAD MESHKAT

Undergraduate Program

Electronic Information Engineering

2

ISLAM YOUSUF

Undergraduate Program

Electronic Information Engineering

3

MIA MD SOHAG

Undergraduate Program

Electronic Information Engineering

4

HASAN MD MEHEDI

Undergraduate Program

Electronic Information Engineering

5

BURKUTBAYEV ADILET

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

6

MESATANIA CELIA PRICILLA

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

7

DAMDINDORJ BOLORZUL

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

8

ALI IBRAHIM

Undergraduate Program

Electronic Information Engineering

9

IMOMUTDINOVA GULCHEKHRA

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

10

MA EUNJU

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

11

OKTAFIANA LESTARI

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

12

YAKUPBAEV JAKHONGIR

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

13

MASHOOD ELMAN

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

14

TAN LI QING

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

15

KADIROV JAVOKHIR

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

16

HRIDI FARIA ULFATH

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

17

ENAN IMDADUL HAQUE

Undergraduate Program

Electronic Information Engineering

18

BOSIO ONYEANI DIVINO

Undergraduate Program

Electronic Information Engineering

19

EPEA SILOCHI HAKIM

Undergraduate Program

Electronic Information Engineering

20

TAREQ RAGEB AHSAN BIN

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

21

MUSAYEVA MAHYM

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

22

MELODY TRIXIE

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

23

BULTEKOVA NESIBELI

Undergraduate Program

Financial Engineering

24

CHARYYEVA OGULBAGT

Undergraduate Program

Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages

25

AGORAZOVA MAYSA

Undergraduate Program

Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages

26

CAROLINE VENNY

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

27

AHMED SAYED MASUK

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

28

ASOKAVATI HALIETA

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

29

CHARYYEVA GULSHAT

Undergraduate Program

Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages

30

TENINA ANNA

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

31

LOBANOV LEONID

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

32

TIRTO DHARMA SUGIARTO

Undergraduate Program

Financial Engineering

33

ZAIDI   HIBA

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

34

MOUKHALID TAHA

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

35

SAMIR ER-RYFY

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

36

KHALADI LAHCEN

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

37

AJHIL ABDELILAH

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

38

ALOUANE IKRAM

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

39

OUAJDIDI ANOUAR

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

40

ELGSIR REDA

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

41

BOUHARDA MEHDI

Undergraduate Program

Artificial Intelligence

42

EL MOUNJID SALAH EDDINE

Undergraduate Program

Artificial Intelligence

43

ICHOU MOHAMED

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

44

NASRI NOHAILA

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

45

MANTATOV DMITRII

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

46

NIKIFOROVA EKATERINA

Undergraduate Program

Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages

47

ERGINA IANA

Undergraduate Program

Animation

48

AURELIA AGATHA

Undergraduate Program

Accounting

49

FERNANDO ATAMILANO CHARLIE

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

50

KUSHNIR YELIZAVETA

Undergraduate Program

International Economics and Trade

51

SIDDIQUE SOAYEB HASAN

Undergraduate Program

Computer Science and Technology

52

RAHIMOV MERDAN

Undergraduate Program

Chinese Language and Literature

53

BASHIMOV ATABAY

Master's Degree Program

Computer Science and Technology

54

MUN ANGELINA

Master's Degree Program

Applied Economics

55

NDAFIRA GRACE CHIKOMBORERO

Master's Degree Program

Business Management

56

TIUMEIKO VLADISLAV

Master's Degree Program

Business Management

57

RAZA MUHAMMAD SHABBAR

Master's Degree Program

Finance

58

BAYRAMBABAYEV TOYLYMYRAT

Master's Degree Program

Business Management

59

ASMAA MOHAMMED ABOELKASSEM MOHAMMED

Master's Degree Program

Business Management

60

ELLEN THIO

Master's Degree Program

Business Management

If there is any objection to the contents of the publicity, please report to College of International Students with your real name during the publicity period September 16 to September 20, 2021.

Contact: Ms Summer

Tel: 58699856

Office: S215, Reading Academy Building